Gruppeneinteilung - Finalläufe - 1. Clublauf 2013

Gruppe: 1/1 Finale
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -26- NL Postma, Renze ORCF/ORCD Nomac S DSM 6092042
2. -23- NL Jurriens, Willem ORCD Nomac S DSM 2866452
3. -27- DE Gesicki, Mathias RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-4671 E DSM 9574460
4. -12- DE Herbers, Michael MC-ORC DSM 2663734
5. -21- NL Kuilder, Erik HMA J DSM 5781292
6. -36- DE Binnemars, Hendri - E DSM 2663713
7. -14- DE Kaluza, Dirk RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-241 S DSM 9340054
8. -28- DE Lehner, Robert RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. kein E DSM 8315574
9. -35- NL Siegers, Johan HMA DSM 5308259
10. -11- DE Uchtmann, Daniel MC-ORC DSM 8102654
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale A
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -12- DE Herbers, Michael MC-ORC DSM 2663734
2. -21- NL Kuilder, Erik HMA J DSM 5781292
3. -35- NL Siegers, Johan HMA DSM 5308259
4. -31- DE Tamm, Stefano RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-3753 E DSM 4762835
5. -28- DE Lehner, Robert RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. kein E DSM 8315574
6. -18- NL ten Kate, Wolter HMA DSM 8985618
7. -24- DE Kamp, Markus MC-ORC DSM 5433439
8. -32- DE Gesicki, Nico RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-6269 X DSM 6814516
9. -15- DE Peterle, Sven RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-1422 S DSM 6933339
10. -11- DE Uchtmann, Daniel MC-ORC DSM 8102654
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale B
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -26- NL Postma, Renze ORCF/ORCD Nomac S DSM 6092042
2. -22- NL Kosters, Arjan ORCD Nomac S DSM 4508727
3. -23- NL Jurriens, Willem ORCD Nomac S DSM 2866452
4. -36- DE Binnemars, Hendri - E DSM 2663713
5. -27- DE Gesicki, Mathias RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-4671 E DSM 9574460
6. -29- DE Lass, Boris RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-6176 S DSM 6880878
7. -16- NL Hellwich, Johnny ORCD S DSM 6032465
8. -14- DE Kaluza, Dirk RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-241 S DSM 9340054
9. -17- NL Jurriens, Bianca ORCD Nomac E DSM 6231791
10. -38- DE Holt, Uwe MC-ORC DSM 3188997
Gruppe: 1/4 Finale A
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -15- DE Peterle, Sven RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-1422 S DSM 6933339
2. -24- DE Kamp, Markus MC-ORC DSM 5433439
3. -18- NL ten Kate, Wolter HMA DSM 8985618
4. -32- DE Gesicki, Nico RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-6269 X DSM 6814516
5. -25- DE Schnelte, Sebastian MC-ORC DSM 8387567
6. -34- NL Derks, Mike HMA Nomac E DSM 2675299
7. -11- DE Uchtmann, Daniel MC-ORC DSM 8102654
8. -33- Jetten, Thomas RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-3433 2267538
Gruppe: 1/4 Finale B
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -14- DE Kaluza, Dirk RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-241 S DSM 9340054
2. -17- NL Jurriens, Bianca ORCD Nomac E DSM 6231791
3. -29- DE Lass, Boris RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-6176 S DSM 6880878
4. -38- DE Holt, Uwe MC-ORC DSM 3188997
5. -37- DE Schmees, Mike MC-ORC DSM 3679449
6. -16- NL Hellwich, Johnny ORCD S DSM 6032465
7. -13- DE Stahl, Klaus RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. DMC-5772 S DSM 6065654